Rob Estes Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robert Estes

Birth Place: Norfolk, VA

Birthday: July 22, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(223 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin Returning for 90210's Season Premiere

Should we be worried about Dixon? Lori Loughlin is set to return for the season premiere of 90210, TVGuide.com has confirmed. TVLine.com first reported the news. 90210 books "Call Me Maybe" singer Carly Rae Jepsen for season premiere Loughlin will re… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Melrose Place - Whatever
01:56 — Billy is testy with Alison's new relationship and Alison calls him out on it. (Dreams Come True)
Melrose Place - Dream Come True
02:44 — Jo presents Jake with a nice gift for the bike shop. (Bye Bye Billy)
Melrose Place - Electric Attraction
02:41 — Jo resists and then gives in to her attraction to Jess. (Melrose Impossible)
Melrose Place - Not All Fun
01:34 — Billy confronts Keith about his intentions towards Alison. (Dreams Come True)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 4 7:00pm
CastleDressed to Kill(Season 6, Episode 14) TNT

The assistant to a ruthless fashion editor is killed, leading Castle and Beckett into the high-stakes world of high fashion. Meanwhile, Beckett's background in modeling grants her access to a special surprise for her wedding.

I’ll Watch3531 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ryan Eggold and Lori Loughlin
Ryan Eggold, Lori Loughlin Leaving 90210

90210 is losing the adults: Ryan Eggold and Lori Loughlin will not return next season, TVLine.com re…

Tim Roth (<i>Lie to Me</i>), Mark Feuerstein (<i>Royal Pains</i>) , Alex O'Loughlin (<i>Hawaii Five-O</i>)
Mega Buzz: Scoop on Lie to Me, Royal Pains, Hawaii Five-O and True Blood

Every week, senior editors Mickey O'Connor and Adam Bryant satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please se…

Rob Estes, 90210
Rob Estes to Exit 90210

West Beverly High will soon need a new principal. 90210 cast member Rob Estes, who plays the high sc…

Rob Estes by Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
90210 Casting Complete: Rob Estes Heads for Hills

They wanted him, and they got him. As scooped by Ausiello earlier in the week, The CW's 90210 serial…

Johnny Depp by Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
Johnny Depp in Dark Shadows and Other Casting News

And here I thought I was the only one left who was obsessed with Dark Shadows. But no, apparently Jo…

Details

  • Birth Name: Robert Estes
  • Birth Place: Norfolk, VA
  • Birthday: July 22, 1963, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »