Rob Estes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Estes

Birth Place: Norfolk, VA

Birthday: July 22, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (217 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lori Loughlin
Lori Loughlin Returning for 90210's Season Premiere

Should we be worried about Dixon? Lori Loughlin is set to return for the season premiere o…

Ryan Eggold and Lori Loughlin
Ryan Eggold, Lori Loughlin Leaving 90210

90210 is losing the adults: Ryan Eggold and Lori Loughlin will not return next season, TVL…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 11 4:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDesperate(Season 4, Episode 18) USA-E

A woman in a tenement is raped and murdered in front of her 6-year-old son (Max Weinstein). Not surprisingly, the boy is too traumatized to answer questions. And one of them turns out to be, What were they doing in that apartment in the first place? They w (more…)

Shop