Rob BrydonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Brydon Jones

Birth Place: Baglan, South Wales, Wales

Birthday: May 3, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Comedian

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sacha Baron Cohen
Sacha Baron Cohen Stuns Britannia Awards Audience with Controversial Murder Skit

Sacha Baron Cohen horrified the audience at the Britannia Awards Saturday night with a con…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 6:00pm
The Trip SHO2e

A food critic and his obnoxious best friend tour the English countryside in order to review several restaurants. The pair spend their time bickering, impersonating celebrities and making calls to their significant others back home.

Tue Feb 10 1:45pm
The Trip SHO2e

A food critic and his obnoxious best friend tour the English countryside in order to review several restaurants. The pair spend their time bickering, impersonating celebrities and making calls to their significant others back home.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop