RJ Mitte Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Roy Frank Mitte

Birth Place: Lafayette, LA

Birthday: August 21, 1992, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (71 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Switched at Birth Exclusive Video: Who's Doing a Sexy Salsa in the Dance Episode?

With a cast that features a High School Musical alum and two Dancing with the Stars vetera…

RJ Mitte, Katie Leclerc
Switched at Birth Star: Daphne Can Find Something to Love in Both Campbell and Jorge

Switched at Birth's Daphne is caught in a love triangle. Despite how often Daphne (Katie L…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop