River PhoenixCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: River Jude Bottom

Birth Place: Madras, OR

Birthday: August 23, 1970, Leo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Joaquin Phoenix, Davis Letterman
Did David Letterman Know Joaquin Phoenix Was Faking?

Casey Affleck has admitted that Joaquin Phoenix's performance in the mockumentary I'm Stil…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop