Rita Volk Celebrity Watchlist

Rita Volk

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Margarita Volkovinskaya

Birth Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Soviet Union

Birthday: September 3, 1990, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rita Volk Photos

  • Faking It - Season 1 - Katie Stevens and Rita Volk
    Photo By: MTV
  • Faking It - Season 1 - Katie Stevens and Rita Volk
    Photo By: MTV
  • Faking It - Season 1 - Rita Volk, Michael Willett and Katie Stevens
    Photo By: MTV