Rita Ora Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rita Sahatçiu

Birth Place: Pristina, Kosovo, Yugoslavia

Birthday: November 26, 1990, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, singer-songwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Band Aid 30
Artists Re-Record "Do They Know It's Christmas?" Is It As Good as the Original?

A group of artists including Rita Ora, One Direction and Ed Sheeran have re-recorded "Do T…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 18 8:00pm
EmpireDie but Once; Who I AmNew FOX

In the Season 1 finale, Lucious has a secret that's about to change everything as he and Jamal seem on their way to forming a music-centered relationship. Meanwhile, Hakeem decides to flirt with the enemy; at the same time, he's trying to figure out what's (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop