Rita OraCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rita Sahatçiu

Birth Place: Pristina, Kosovo, Yugoslavia

Birthday: November 26, 1990, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, singer-songwriter

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Band Aid 30
Artists Re-Record "Do They Know It's Christmas?" Is It As Good as the Original?

A group of artists including Rita Ora, One Direction and Ed Sheeran have re-recorded "Do T…

Justin Bieber
Watch Justin Bieber Strip and Get Booed at New York Fashion Week

Justin Bieber stripped down to his underwear during a New York Fashion Week event Tuesday …

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop