Ringo StarrCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Starkey Jr.

Birth Place: Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Birthday: July 7, 1940, Cancer

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating: (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 8 3:30pm
The SimpsonsBrush with Greatness(Season 2, Episode 18) FXX

Ringo Starr has a cartoon cameo as Marge gets to paint a portrait of Mr. Burns.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop