Ringo Starr Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Starkey Jr.

Birth Place: Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Birthday: July 7, 1940, Cancer

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Producer, Director, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (34 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop