Riki Lindhome Celebrity Watchlist

Riki Lindhome

Birth Name: Erika Joan Lindhome

Birth Place: Coudersport, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 5, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Musician, Comedian

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Schumer

Comedy Central Orders More Inside Amy Schumer and Review, Plus Two New Series

Comedy Central has ordered a third season of sketch-comedy series Inside Amy Schumer and a second season of Andy Daly's scripted series Review, it was announced Monday. Additionally, the cable network also… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kermit and Miss Piggy Break up
01:57 — Kermit flashes back to that emotional moment.
Eddie's Reebok Pumps Fall Flat
00:56 — John Stockton ruins Eddie's plan to kick off the 7th grade in style.
Jessica's Child Disfugurment Fee
01:05 — Jessica gets out of paying the hotel's hidden fees.
Kermit Recruits Tom Bergeron As a Guest
00:47 — The Dancing with the Stars host might be lacking material.

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 10:00pm
Fun Size FUSE

A teenager loses her little brother while trick-or-treating, and recruits three friends to help find him before her mother gets home from a big Halloween bash.

I’ll Watch47 Watching
Fri Aug 26 7:00pm
Fun Size FUSE

A teenager loses her little brother while trick-or-treating, and recruits three friends to help find him before her mother gets home from a big Halloween bash.

I’ll Watch47 Watching
Fri Aug 26 10:30pm
The Big Bang TheoryThe Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem(Season 2, Episode 6) TBS

The gang is puzzled by a young grad student's attraction to Sheldon. Ramona: Riki Lindhome. Kathy: Emily Happe.

I’ll Watch626 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Paget Brewster
Paget Brewster on Criminal Minds 200th Episode Return: "It Was Bittersweet"



When Criminal Minds executive producer Erica Messer asked Paget Brewster to return for the show's 20…

Kaley Cuoco and Kate Micucci
The Big Bang Theory: Will Raj and Lucy Get Back Together?

I love Lucy? Raj (Kunal Nayyar) might on The Big Bang Theory, but Penny (Kaley Cuoco) sure doesn't…

Details

  • Birth Name: Erika Joan Lindhome
  • Birth Place: Coudersport, Pennsylvania, United States
  • Birthday: March 5, 1979, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Musician, Comedian

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay