Riki Lindhome Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Erika Joan Lindhome

Birth Place: Coudersport, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: March 5, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Musician, Comedian

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Amy Schumer
Comedy Central Orders More Inside Amy Schumer and Review, Plus Two New Series

Comedy Central has ordered a third season of sketch-comedy series Inside Amy Schumer and a…

Paget Brewster
Paget Brewster on Criminal Minds 200th Episode Return: "It Was Bittersweet"



When Criminal Minds executive producer Erica Messer asked Paget Brewster to return for the…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Criminal Minds52 Pickup(Season 4, Episode 9) A&E

Prentiss and Todd go undercover to find a serial killer who uses his fine-tuned pickup skills to ensnare women.

Sat Mar 7 12:01am
Criminal Minds52 Pickup(Season 4, Episode 9) A&E

Prentiss and Todd go undercover to find a serial killer who uses his fine-tuned pickup skills to ensnare women.

Sat Mar 7 5:45am
The Birthday BoysFirst Look at the Birthday Boys Season 2 IFC

A preview of Season 2 of the sketch-comedy series.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop