Rihanna Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados

Birthday: February 18, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.22 out of 5 (1,265 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rihanna, Jimmy Kimmel

VIDEO: Watch the Amazing April Fool's Prank Rihanna Played on Jimmy Kimmel

See Jimmy get a (hilarious) rude awakening Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 25 6:00am
UncoveredRihanna(Season 1, Episode 7) FUSE

Profiled: Rihanna.

Sat Apr 25 4:45pm
This Is the End ENCRe

A group of celebrities get trapped in James Franco's lavish Hollywood home during the apocalypse, and they struggle to survive as demons roam about and L.A. is consumed by flames.

Wed Apr 29 4:20pm
This Is the End ENCRe

A group of celebrities get trapped in James Franco's lavish Hollywood home during the apocalypse, and they struggle to survive as demons roam about and L.A. is consumed by flames.

More NewsSee all »

LL Cool J
Beyonce, Rihanna and All the Grammy Performances You Won't Want to Miss

Will Taylor Swift sing?

Katy Perry
Report: Katy Perry to Perform at the Super Bowl Halftime Show

It looks like football fans can expect some fireworks at the next Super Bowl, and we're not talking…

Rihanna
Rihanna to CBS: "F— You" for Pulling My Song From Thursday Night Football

Rihanna has spoken out against CBS after the network pulled her song from the kickoff of Thursday Ni…

Jennifer Lawrence
Nude Photos of Jennifer Lawrence, More Celebs Leaked After Massive Phone Hack

Nude photos of Jennifer Lawrence, Ariana Grande and numerous other celebrities were posted online Su…

Suge Knight
Report: Suge Knight Shot 6 Times at Chris Brown’s Pre-VMA Party

Record label magnate Suge Knight is in the intensive care unit of a California hospital after being…

Rihanna
NFL Tries to Get Music Superstars to Pay to Play the Super Bowl Halftime Show

Playing the halftime show at the Super Bowl is one of music's biggest and most prestigious gigs. And…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
  • Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados
  • Birthday: February 18, 1988, Aquarius
  • Profession: Singer, Actor
  • User Rating:3.22 out of 5 (1,265 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »