RihannaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados

Birthday: February 18, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (1,265 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kayne West
Kanye West Tops Grammy Nominations

Nov 30, 2011 11:31 PM EST

Chris Brown
Chris Brown Tops BET Awards

Jun 27, 2011 9:09 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop