Rihanna Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados

Birthday: February 18, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.22 out of 5 (1,265 ratings)

Your Rating:

Terry McDermott, Cassadee Pope and Nicholas David
The Voice: Who Won Season 3?

Dec 18, 2012 11:16 PM EST

Chris Brown and Rihanna
Is Rihanna Oversharing on Instagram?

Nov 30, 2012 5:32 PM EST

Show More

Shop