Rihanna Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty

Birth Place: St. Michael, Barbados

Birthday: February 18, 1988, Aquarius

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:3.22 out of 5 (1,265 ratings)

Your Rating:

Katy Perry
Report: Katy Perry to Perform at the Super Bowl Halftime Show

It looks like football fans can expect some fireworks at the next Super Bowl, and we're no…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 4:30pm
Battleship FX-E

After aliens attack a U.S. Navy fleet during a training exercise, an untested lieutenant is forced to take command and fight back against the extraterrestrial invaders. Based on the board game.

Sun Mar 1 2:00pm
Battleship FX-E

After aliens attack a U.S. Navy fleet during a training exercise, an untested lieutenant is forced to take command and fight back against the extraterrestrial invaders. Based on the board game.

Wed Mar 4 6:00pm
Oprah's Next ChapterRihanna(Season 2, Episode 2) OWN

Oprah Winfrey conducts a Barbados-based interview with pop star Rihanna, who casts light on her career, family, fame and her relationship with Chris Brown.

Shop

  • Rihanna

    By Rizzoli

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $24.95 (as of 6:49 AM UTC - more info)
  • Rihanna - Up Close & Personal

    By NIBON SILVER FILMS

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $12.99 (as of 6:49 AM UTC - more info)
  • Rihanna: Rebel Flower

    By Omnibus Press

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $12.16 (as of 6:49 AM UTC - more info)