Ricky Martin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Enrique José Martín Morales

Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birthday: December 24, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:3.66 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ricky Martin
Is Ricky Martin Heading to Glee?

Nov 29, 2011 3:46 PM EST

Nelsan Ellis, Tina Fey
True Blood, 30 Rock Snag GLAAD Awards

Mar 19, 2011 10:00 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop