Ricky MartinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Enrique José Martín Morales

Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birthday: December 24, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Voice
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2005
Remarks by
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Guest
2001
Performer
2001
Performer
2001
Performer
2001
Performer
2000
Guest
2000
Performer
2000
Performer
2000
Performer
1999
Performer
1999
Actor
1994

Shop