Ricky Martin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Enrique José Martín Morales

Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birthday: December 24, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:3.66 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop