Ricky MartinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Enrique José Martín Morales

Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birthday: December 24, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donny Osmond
Dancing with the Stars Scoop: Donny Osmond Is Monday's Guest Judge

Donny Osmond is heading back to Dancing with the Stars. Osmond, who won Season 9 of the da…

Robin Roberts
Robin Roberts to Guest-Judge on Dancing with the Stars

Robin Roberts is heading to the ballroom. The Good Morning America anchor will be the firs…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 10:30pm
American Dad!The Worst Stan(Season 8, Episode 4) TOON

Stan wants to be a best man, so he plays matchmaker for Principal Lewis and the school superintendent (voice of Angelica Huston). Then he invites an old friend of Principal Lewis' to the wedding. Bad move. Meanwhile, Stan meets Ricky Martin (providing his (more…)

Sun Mar 1 3:30am
American Dad!The Worst Stan(Season 8, Episode 4) TOON

Stan wants to be a best man, so he plays matchmaker for Principal Lewis and the school superintendent (voice of Angelica Huston). Then he invites an old friend of Principal Lewis' to the wedding. Bad move. Meanwhile, Stan meets Ricky Martin (providing his (more…)

Wed Mar 4 1:00pm
American Dad!The Worst Stan(Season 8, Episode 4) TBS

Stan wants to be a best man, so he plays matchmaker for Principal Lewis and the school superintendent (voice of Angelica Huston). Then he invites an old friend of Principal Lewis' to the wedding. Bad move. Meanwhile, Stan meets Ricky Martin (providing his (more…)

Shop