Ricky GervaisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ricky Dene Gervais

Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England

Birthday: June 25, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating: (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

NCIS: LA, Claire Forlani
Matt's Picks: May 16-19

May 16, 2011 7:05 AM EDT

The Ricky Gervais Show
HBO Renews The Ricky Gervais Show

Apr 8, 2011 3:43 PM EDT

Jensen Ackles, Jared Padalecki
Matt's Weekend Picks: February 25-27

Feb 24, 2011 7:15 AM EST

Show More

Shop