Ricky Gervais Celebrity Watchlist

Ricky Gervais

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ricky Dene Gervais

Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England

Birthday: June 25, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More