Ricky GervaisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ricky Dene Gervais

Birth Place: Reading, Berkshire, England

Birthday: June 25, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating: (62 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Director
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Actor
2011
Creator
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Panelist
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Writer
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Panelist
2010
Host
2010
Performer
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Producer
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Narrator
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Narrator
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Narrator
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2008
Writer
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Executive Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Screenwriter
2006
Voice
2006
Writer
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2001
Creator
2001
Director
2001

Shop