Ricki Lake Celebrity Watchlist

Ricki Lake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ricki Pamela Lake

Birth Place: Hastings-on-Hudson, New York, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Host

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ricki Lake Photos

  • Ricki Lake - 2012 Outfest opening night gala screening of "VITO" in Los Angeles, July 12, 2012
    Photo By: David Livingston/Getty Images
  • Ricki Lake - The "More Business Of Being Born" Los Angeles Screening, November 9, 2011
    Photo By: Tibrina Hobson/WireImage.com
  • Ricki Lake, Kathy Najimy and Gloria Steinem - Ms. Magazine Celebrates Kathy Najimy as One of its "2004 Women of The Year", November 29, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ricki Lake, John Waters and Tracey Ullman - GLAAD Media Awards, March 2004
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Derek Hough and Ricki Lake
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Greg Zabilski/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 13 - Ricki Lake and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Loving Leah - Ricki Lake as Gerry
    Photo By: Hallmark Hall of Fame
  • Gameshow Marathon - Ricki Lake (left) hosts "The Price is Right" with celebrity contestant Kathy Najimy
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Gameshow Marathon - Ricki Lake (right) hosts "The Price is Right" with celebrity contestant Brande Roderick
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Gameshow Marathon - Ricki Lake hosts "Let's Make A Deal" with celebrity contestant Paige Davis
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • GAmeshow Marathon - Ricki Lake (host)
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Gameshow Marathon - Ricki Lake (host)
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Gameshow Marathon - "Match Game" Ricki Lake (far left) hosts with George Foreman, Kathy Griffin, Bruce Vilanch, Betty White, Adam Corolla and Adrianne Curry
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Gameshow Marathon - Ricki Lake hosts "Let's Make A Deal" with celebrity contestant Lance Bass
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Gameshow Marathon - Ricki Lake (center) hosts Kathy Najimy (left) and Brande Roderick as they play "Family Feud"
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS