Ricki LakeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ricki Pamela Lake

Birth Place: Hastings-on-Hudson, New York, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Host

User Rating: (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop