Ricki Lake Celebrity Watchlist

Ricki Lake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ricki Pamela Lake

Birth Place: Hastings-on-Hudson, New York, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Host

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ricki Lake, Christian Evans
Ricki Lake Files for Divorce

Oct 30, 2014 9:22 AM EDT

Christian Evans and Rikki Lake
Ricki Lake Weds in Secret Ceremony

Apr 10, 2012 1:08 PM EDT

Katie Couric and Lady Gaga
Sweeps Roundup: Nov. 21-27

Nov 20, 2011 10:00 PM EST

Ricki Lake and Christian Evans
Ricki Lake Gets Engaged

Aug 11, 2011 5:05 PM EDT

Ricki Lake
Ricki Lake Escapes Fire

Sep 19, 2010 7:06 PM EDT

Show More