Ricki Lake Celebrity Watchlist

Ricki Lake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ricki Pamela Lake

Birth Place: Hastings-on-Hudson, New York, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1968, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Host

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (56 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Exec. Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Host
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Voice
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Voice
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988