Rick MoranisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Frederick Alan Moranis

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 18, 1953, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop