Rick Hearst Celebrity Watchlist

Rick Hearst

Birth Name: Richard Charles Herbst

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: January 4, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(19 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Bold and The Beautiful - Quinn's Valor
01:54 — Quinn meets up with Liam and professes she has changed.
Richard Simmons Crashes the Nurses' Ball
01:18 — An enraged Richard Simmons causes a ruckus at the Nurses’ Ball when he chases Lucy Ball out on stage in her underwear. From the 2013 General Hospital (more…)
Richard Simmons Attacks Lucy Coe
02:04 — Richard Simmons attacks Lucy Coe at the 2013 Nurses' Ball and is escorted out by security. From the 2013 General Hospital Nurses' Ball.

Details

  • Birth Name: Richard Charles Herbst
  • Birth Place: Queens, NY
  • Birthday: January 4, 1965, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »