Rick HearstCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Charles Herbst

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: January 4, 1965, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rick Hearst Photos

  • General Hospital - Rick Hearst who plays "Ric"
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop