Rick Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ulrich Alexander Fox

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 24, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Former NBA player

User Rating:3.88 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eliza Dushku, Rick Fox
Eliza Dushku, Rick Fox Split

Eliza Dushku and Rick Fox have broken up after five years together, The Boston Globe repor…

Wendy Raquel Robinson, Coby Bell, Brandy
Exclusive Sneak Peek at The Game: Is Tasha Going to Ruin Jason and Chardonnay's Marriage?

It had to come out eventually. On the midseason finale of The Game (Tuesday at 10/9c on BE…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 16 7:30am
A Simple Wish HBO

The first fairy godfather (Martin Short) tries to test his wings when a little girl wishes for her struggling-actor father to get his dream part. Mara Wilson. Oliver: Robert Pastorelli. Boots: Amanda Plummer. Charlie: Francis Capra.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop