Rick Cosnett Celebrity Watchlist

Rick Cosnett

Birth Name: Richard James Cosnett

Birth Place: Chegutu, Zimbabwe

Birthday: April 6, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra and Jake McLaughlin, Quantico

Quantico: Someone's Looking a Little Guilty

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's episode of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] Was this Quantico's ode to Blindspot? So much talk of duffel bags and, um, blind spots. All we needed were some tattoos! But we got something… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ryan Decides to Leave
00:57 — Ryan leaves Quantico for a new assignment.
Alex Parrish Pleads Guilty
01:40 — And, in a flashback, Simon makes a suspicious move.
Heroes Join Forces
01:01 — An immortal madman reeks havoc on The Flash and Arrow crossover.
Alex Clears Her Name
01:25 — But Liam has a plan to catch the bomber.

Watch See all »

Sun Dec 6 10:00pm
QuanticoQuanticoNew(Season 1, Episode 10) ABC

Secrets are revealed during an emergency disciplinary hearing at Quantico; and, in the future, Alex covertly works with her team to find the real bomber.

I’ll Watch109 Watching
Sun Dec 13 10:00pm
QuanticoInsideNew(Season 1, Episode 11) ABC

The terrorists behind the Grand Central Station bombing reveal themselves. In other events, at Quantico, the recruits are given time off for the holidays, but not everyone is in a merry mood when secrets are spilled.

I’ll Watch8 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Maxwell Eddy and Tate Ellington, Quantico
Quantico's Tate Ellington Breaks Down Simon's "Major Confessional Moment"

But was he telling the truth?

Rick Cosnett and Tate Ellington, Quantico
Quantico: Why Is Elias Obsessed with Simon?

Tate Ellington has a theory

Grant Gustin
Watch Trailers for CW's The Flash and Jane the Virgin

CW has released trailers for its new shows, including the anticipated Arrow spin-off The Flash. The…

Jay Ryan, Kristin Kreuk
CW Renews Three Dramas, Orders The Flash, iZombie and More

The CW has picked up four new series for next season, including Rob Thomas'iZombie and the Arrow spi…

The Flash
First Look: Check Out the Full Flash Costume!

The Flash has now officially come to life. After a small sneak peek of Grant Gustin in the Flash cos…

Grant Gustin
First Look: Grant Gustin Suits Up as The Flash

Flash has officially come to life! The first sneak peek of Grant Gustin in the Flash costume was rel…


  • Birth Name: Richard James Cosnett
  • Birth Place: Chegutu, Zimbabwe
  • Birthday: April 6, 1983, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »