Rick Cosnett Celebrity Watchlist

Rick Cosnett

Birth Name: Richard James Cosnett

Birth Place: Chegutu, Zimbabwe

Birthday: April 6, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Yasmine Al Massri, Anabelle Acosta, Priyanka Chopra and Rick Cosnett, Quantico

Quantico Bosses on Bomber Twist: "Nothing Is Ever a Red Herring"

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's winter finale of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] Who's the real terrorist on Quantico? After a three-level deep frame job, we finally learn on Sunday's episode that it's... well, it's s… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Visual Effects of the Flash, Part 4
02:17 — VFX Supervisor Armen Kevorkian breaks down the magic behind the Reverse Flash rematch.
E-2
01:05 — The impossible is possible on Earth-2
Inside the Flash: Welcome to Earth-2
01:58 — The Flash makes the journey to Earth-2.
Coming Home
01:45 — Meet the newest hothead trying to burn down Central City

More NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico
Quantico's Priyanka Chopra: Alex Is Going to Spiral

Plus: Will she she still pursue Ryan?

Priyanka Chopra and Jake McLaughlin, Quantico
Quantico: Someone's Looking a Little Guilty

Plus: Team Alex finds a big break

Maxwell Eddy and Tate Ellington, Quantico
Quantico's Tate Ellington Breaks Down Simon's "Major Confessional Moment"

But was he telling the truth?

Rick Cosnett and Tate Ellington, Quantico
Quantico: Why Is Elias Obsessed with Simon?

Tate Ellington has a theory

Grant Gustin
Watch Trailers for CW's The Flash and Jane the Virgin

CW has released trailers for its new shows, including the anticipated Arrow spin-off The Flash. The…

Jay Ryan, Kristin Kreuk
CW Renews Three Dramas, Orders The Flash, iZombie and More

The CW has picked up four new series for next season, including Rob Thomas'iZombie and the Arrow spi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Richard James Cosnett
  • Birth Place: Chegutu, Zimbabwe
  • Birthday: April 6, 1983, Aries
  • Profession: Actor