Rick Cosnett Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard James Cosnett

Birth Place: Chegutu, Zimbabwe

Birthday: April 6, 1983, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grant Gustin
Watch Trailers for CW's The Flash and Jane the Virgin

CW has released trailers for its new shows, including the anticipated Arrow spin-off The F…

Jay Ryan, Kristin Kreuk
CW Renews Three Dramas, Orders The Flash, iZombie and More

The CW has picked up four new series for next season, including Rob Thomas'iZombie and the…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop