Richie Sambora Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Stephen Sambora

Birth Place: Perth Amboy, NJ

Birthday: July 11, 1959, Cancer

Profession: Musician, Songwriter

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (151 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop