Richard Thomas Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Thomas

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Earl Thomas

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 13, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Richard Thomas Photos

  • The Americans - Season 1 - "The Colonel" - Richard Thomas as FBI Agent Gadd
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX
  • The Americans - Season 1 - "The Oath" - Richard Thomas as FBI Agent Gadd
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX
  • The Americans - Season 1 - "Safe House" - Maximiliano Hernandez as FBI Agent Chris Amador, Noah Emmerich as FBI Agent Stan Beeman, Richard Thomas as FBI Agent Gadd
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FX
  • Time After Time - Richard Thomas
    Photo By: Lifetime
  • Time After Time - Richard Thomas, Christine Chatelain, Kaj-Erik Eriksen
    Photo By: Lifetime
  • Law & Order - Season 20 - Dignity" - Richard Thomas as Roger Jenson and Linus Roache as A.D.A. Michael Cutter
    Photo By:
  • Nightmares & Dreamscapes - Richard Thomas
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Nightmares & Dreamscapes - Richard Thomas
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT