Richard ThomasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Earl Thomas

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 13, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (78 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Special Effects
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Narrator
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Art Director
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1945

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop