Richard T. JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Timothy Jones

Birth Place: Kobe, Japan

Birthday: January 16, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Richard T. Jones Photos

  • Revolution - Season 2 - "Patriot Games" - Elizabeth Mitchell and Richard T. Jones
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/NBC
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2 - "Today is the Day" - Richard T. Jones as Ellison and Garret Dillahunt as John Henry
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2, "Mr. Ferguson Is Ill Today" - Richard T. Jones as Ellison
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2, "Mr. Ferguson Is Ill Today" - Richard T. Jones as Ellison, Leven Rambin as Riley, Thomas Dekker as John
    Photo By: Ron Jaffe/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2 - Richard T. Jones, Shirley Manson, Summer Glau, Brian Austin Green, Garret Dillahunt, Lena Headey, Thomas Dekker and Leven Rambin
    Photo By: Florian Schneider/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Season 2 - Richard T. Jones as James Ellison
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - "Queen's Gambit" - Richard T. Jones as Det. Ellison
    Photo By: Michael Desmond/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Richard T. Jones as James Ellison
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Fox
  • Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles - Cast - Summer Glau as Cameron, Lena Headey as Sarah Connor, Thomas Dekker as John Connor, and Richard T. Jones as James Ellison
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Fox
  • Girlfriends - Season 7 finale, "It's Been Determained" - Tracee Ellis Ross, Richard T. Jones
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/The CW
  • Girlfriends - "It's Been Determained" - Golden Brooks, Persia White, Tracee Ellis Ross, Richard T. Jones
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/The CW
  • Girlfriends - "A House Divided" - Tracee Ellis Ross as Joan, Richard T. Jones as Aaron
    Photo By: Lisa Rose/The CW
  • Girlfriends - "I Want My Baby Back" - Richard T. Jones as Aaron, Tracee Ellis Ross as Joan
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/The CW

Shop