Richard T. JonesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Timothy Jones

Birth Place: Kobe, Japan

Birthday: January 16, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (60 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Grace Park, Lauren German
_Hawaii Five-0_: Could the Team Lose Kono?

The Hawaii Five-0 task force had a reunion of sorts in last week's season premiere, but th…

Hawaii Five-0
_Hawaii Five-0_'s Masi Oka Dissects the Premiere's "OMG" Moment During CBS Tweet Week

Hawaii Five-0's Masi Oka live-tweeted Monday's Season 2 premiere, kicking off CBS Tweet We…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 9:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitPornstar's Requiem(Season 16, Episode 5) NBC

A college student becomes a pornography star, and then she is sexually assaulted by some classmates who confuse fantasy with reality. When the case goes to court, the victim lands in the hot seat as questioning gets underway.

Thu Jan 29 9:45am
Godzilla MAXEAL

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Thu Jan 29 8:00pm
Godzilla MAXEAL

Godzilla emerges from hibernation to battle winged creatures called "MUTOs" that are threatening humanity. In the ensuing chaos, cities are leveled and a bomb-disposal expert and his family struggle to survive.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop