Richard Roundtree Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Roundtree

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Arnold Roundtree

Birth Place: New Rochelle, New York, United States

Birthday: July 9, 1942, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2012
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1971