Richard RoeperCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard E. Roeper

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 1, 1960, Leo

Profession: Columnist, Film critic

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2008
Host
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Host
2008
Host
2008
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop