Richard Roeper Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard E. Roeper

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 1, 1960, Leo

Profession: Columnist, Film critic

User Rating:3.67 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: