Richard Pryor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Franklin Lennox Thomas Pryor III

Birth Place: Peoria, IL

Birthday: December 1, 1940, Sagittarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Writer

User Rating:4.61 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop