Richard O'Brien Celebrity Watchlist

Richard O'Brien

Birth Name: Richard Timothy Smith

Birth Place: Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England

Birthday: March 25, 1942, Aries

Profession: Actor, Composer, Screenwriter

TV Guide Rating:(20 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Pack - Trailer
01:49 — Man’s best friend turns against him when a horde of bloodthirsty wild dogs descends upon a family’s farmhouse. In a remote stretch of the Australian O (more…)
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
01:29 — When a young couple takes refuge in a haunted castle outside of Denton, Texas, they unwillingly become subjects of a mad scientist's experiment. Video (more…)
Elvira's Haunted Hills
01:38 — The Mistress of the Dark is back. 1851. En route to Paris, Elvira's dreams of stardom are put on hold when she accidently winds up in a mysterious (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 24 12:00am
Phineas and FerbFerb Latin; Lotsa Latkes DISXD

Phineas and Ferb create a language; potato gremlins appear all over town after the guys clone a potato chip from Buford and it mixes with his DNA; Doofenshmirtz tries to summon the Spartan army with his historical army retrieve-inator.

I’ll Watch39 Watching
Sun Jul 24 12:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Beak DISXD

Phineas and Ferb battle a superhero who arrives in town to challenge the boys when they wear suits they made for a skate track and are mistaken for superheroes.

I’ll Watch77 Watching
Sun Jul 24 1:00am
Phineas and FerbMom's in the House; Minor Monogram DISXD

Perry disappears so Phineas and Ferb create a mechanical device that can assume any form to find him; Doofenshmirtz duplicates his own head so he will be twice as smart; the guys create a colorful fall world, and Doofenshmirtz mentors a student.

I’ll Watch32 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Richard Timothy Smith
  • Birth Place: Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England
  • Birthday: March 25, 1942, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Composer, Screenwriter

Trending TonightSee all »