Richard O'BrienCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Timothy Smith

Birth Place: Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England

Birthday: March 25, 1942, Aries

Profession: Actor, Composer, Screenwriter

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2007
Actor
2002
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1985
Writer
1981
Actor
1981
Source
1981
Musical Composer
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Musical Composer
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1966
Actor
1963

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop