Richard O'Brien Celebrity Watchlist

Richard O'Brien

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Richard Timothy Smith

Birth Place: Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England

Birthday: March 25, 1942, Aries

Profession: Actor, Composer, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 12:30am
Phineas and FerbAct Your Age(Season 5, Episode 18) DISXD

Ten years in the future Phineas must decide between two colleges and learns that Isabella has liked him since they were kids. Ferb and the gang try to bring the two together so they will admit their feelings for each other. Meanwhile, Doof faces a midlife (more…)

Sun Mar 29 1:00am
Phineas and FerbMission Marvel(Season 4, Episode 22) DISXD

The guys try to restore the super powers of Spider-Man, Iron Man, Thor and Hulk after Doofenshmirtz's power-draining "inator" zaps them. Meanwhile, Red Skull, Whiplash, Venom and M.O.D.O.K. take advantage of the situation and create mayhem in Danville.

Sun Mar 29 5:00am
Phineas and FerbShe's the Mayor; The Lemonade Stand DISNEY

The guys build an elaborate lemonade stand; Candace becomes mayor for the day and enacts laws to help her bust her brothers, who are building an authentic log cabin and pioneer village; Doofenshmirtz creates a device to speed the play of golf.