Richard Moll Celebrity Watchlist

Richard Moll

Birth Name: Charles Richard Moll

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1943, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Larroquette, Harry Anderson and Markie Post, <EM>Night Court</EM>

My boyfriend and I were ...

Question: My boyfriend and I were watching a Night Court rerun the other night and ended up having an argument about Harry Anderson. I think he was a magician before he had that show, but my boyfriend said that he made a living as a con man… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Metalstorm: The Destruction Of Jared-Syn
02:16 — Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn is the science fiction battle of the ages with giant Cyclopes and intergalactic magician in this futuristic a (more…)
Metalstorm: The Destruction Of Jared-Syn
02:49 — Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn is the science fiction battle of the ages with giant Cyclopes and intergalactic magician in this futuristic a (more…)
Metalstorm: The Destruction Of Jared-Syn - Official Trailer
01:25 — Metalstorm: The Destruction of Jared-Syn is the science fiction battle of the ages with giant Cyclopes and intergalactic magician in this futuristic a (more…)
Evolution
09:00 — Sammy is held against his will inside a government facility, his unique abilities leave much to be gained as his psychologist tries to unwrap the enig (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 25 2:00am
Tue Sep 27 10:15am
Scary Movie 2 IFC

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares by tricking them into thinking they are participating for a school project.

I’ll Watch454 Watching
Tue Sep 27 4:00pm
Scary Movie 2 IFC

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares by tricking them into thinking they are participating for a school project.

I’ll Watch454 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Richard Moll
  • Birth Place: Pasadena, CA
  • Birthday: January 13, 1943, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet