Richard Moll Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Richard Moll

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1943, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

John Larroquette, Harry Anderson and Markie Post, <EM>Night Court</EM>
My boyfriend and I were ...

Jan 26, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop