Richard MollCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Richard Moll

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1943, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2010
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Voice
1992
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1979

Shop