Richard Moll Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Richard Moll

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1943, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

John Larroquette, Harry Anderson and Markie Post, <EM>Night Court</EM>
My boyfriend and I were ...

Question: My boyfriend and I were watching a Night Court rerun the other night and ended u…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 7:30pm
Scary Movie 2 MOMAXe

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Sun Mar 8 5:00pm
Scary Movie 2 MOMAXe

A demented professor leads a group of students to haunted-house scares in this raunchy, satirical sequel. Ray: Shawn Wayans. Shorty: Marlon Wayans. Cindy: Anna Faris. Theo: Kathleen Robertson. Dwight: David Cross. Father McFeely: James Woods. The Professor (more…)

Fri Mar 13 7:00am
Married...With ChildrenThe Hood, the Bud and the Kelly(Season 10, Episode 15) TBS

Conclusion. Artistic differences slow production on Bud's video; wives wager on injuries their husbands might incur while helping to install the Bundys' satellite dish. Gino: Richard Moll. Rafael: John Carlos Frey. Bebe: J.J. Johnston. Bud: David Faustino (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop